Single Stripes Timeline Pants

3,100.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted | Eco-friendly | Kala Cotton | Handwoven | Versatile | Contemporary |Semi-Fitted

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

Offering sartorial freedom, you can never go wrong by picking Single Stripe Timeline Pants. Stitched using Handwoven cotton fabric, these pants feature single stripes on one leg. For that undeniable charm, you can finish the look with Girlhood Stripes Top!

Additional Information

Components: Pants

Fabric Used: Kala Cotton

Size in the Picture: Medium

Who made my Clothes? Gopal

Note: Variations in colour, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. Every piece of clothing is one-of-a-kind and offers exclusivity. This is the beauty of a handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.