Ocean Frill Top

3,200.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted | Eco-friendly | Cotton | Handwoven | Fitted

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

Crafted from the finest handwoven cotton with a breathtaking ruffled neck, frilly sleeves and pintuck front, this classic offwhite top is a go-to thing for every woman out there. It’s feminine knot-tie up detail at the back with handcrafted buttons and triangle cut flows-freely with your care-free soul.

Additional Information

Components: Top

Fabric Used: Handwoven Cotton

Size in the Picture: Medium

Who made my Clothes?: Alam

Note: *Variations in color, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. No two items are alike, so that every single one is one-of-a-kind. Its a beauty of a Handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.