Marine Straight Pants

2,600.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted | Eco-friendly | Cotton | Handwoven | Linen | Versatile | Contemporary | Semi-Fitted

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

Get a timeless and chic look with a pair of exceptional cotton weaved marine straight-leg pants. Features elastic back and large side pockets with beautifully lined edges of the pants. Flaunt it with a long dress for formal look or crop top and feel relaxed whole-day long.

Additional Information

Components: Pants

Fabric Used: Handwoven Cotton

Size in the Picture: Medium

Who made my Clothes?: Alam

Note: *Variations in color, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. No two items are alike, so that every single one is one-of-a-kind. Its a beauty of a Handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.