Linen Red & Silver Striped Blazer

4,000.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted in India | Printed Linen | Loose | Flare | Anti fit silhouette

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

An oversized Linen striped blazer with red and silver details.

Additional Information

Components: Blazers/Jackets

Fabric Used: Printed Linen

Size in the Picture: Small

Who made my Clothes? Alam

Note: Variations in colour, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. Every piece of clothing is one-of-a-kind and offers exclusivity. This is the beauty of a handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.