Dauntless Stripes Blazer

4,800.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted | Eco-friendly | Kala Cotton | Handwoven | Versatile | Contemporary | Semi-Fitted

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

Knitted from handwoven cotton fabric, the eyelet detailing of single stripes make it stunning wearable for formal appearances. Motivated women can pull-off this off-white blazer with simple yet innovative styling.

Additional Information

Components: Blazers/Jackets

Fabric Used: Kala Cotton

Size in the Picture: Medium

Who made my Clothes?: Gopal

Note: *Variations in color, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. No two items are alike, so that every single one is one-of-a-kind. Its a beauty of a Handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.