Breezy Checks Jacket

4,300.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted | Eco-friendly | Cotton | Handwoven | Linen | Contemporary | Fitted

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

Checks are always in fashion! Made using 100% hand-spun cotton, this playful and causal Breezy Checks Jacket is your ideal pick to keep it casual. Style it up with a Co-ord set for an aesthetic and contemporary look!

Additional Information

Components: Blazers/Jackets

Fabric Used: Handwoven Cotton

Size in the Picture: Small

Who made my Clothes? Alam

Note: Variations in colour, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. Every piece of clothing is one-of-a-kind and offers exclusivity. This is the beauty of a handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.