Breezy Checks Jacket

3,500.00

PRODUCT DETAILS:

Handcrafted | Eco-friendly | Cotton | Handwoven | Linen | Contemporary | Fitted

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Clear

Custom Size Chart

How to measure

Please go through the Size Chart and the Shipping/ Exchange Policy.

Garment Measurements in InchesXSSML
Shoulders14.51515.516
Chest32343638
Waist26283032
Hips34363840
Length of Pant36363636
US SIZE6081012
UK SIZE46810

Description

Checks are always in fashion! Having a playful and causal style, Breezy Checks Jacket is your ideal pick. Made using 100% handspun cotton, style it up with a Co-ord set for that aesthetic and contemporary look!

Additional Information

Components: Blazers/Jackets

Fabric Used: Handwoven Cotton

Size in the Picture: Small

Who made my Clothes?: Alam

Note: *Variations in color, shading, texture, shape and grain are inherent in a handmade item. No two items are alike, so that every single one is one-of-a-kind. Its a beauty of a Handmade garment. Product colour may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.

We recommend to :-

  • Hand wash or Dry Clean using Cold water
  • Hang to dry
  • Do not bleach
  • Iron low heat

Please go through details instructions on Product care.